Hofwiesengasse 44, 1130 Wien

+43 668 826936-6

Montag - Freitag: 15:00 - 21:30

Kurstermine Wintersemester 2024

Kurs
termine Winter
semester 24

KurswocheMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
Kurswoche 107.10.202408.10.202409.10.202410.10.202411.10.2024
Kurswoche 214.10.202415.10.202416.10.202417.10.202418.10.2024
Kurswoche 321.10.202422.10.202423.10.202424.10.202425.10.2024
Kurswoche 404.11.202405.11.202406.11.202407.11.202408.11.2024
Kurswoche 511.11.202412.11.202413.11.202414.11.202422.11.2024
Kurswoche 618.11.202419.11.202420.11.202421.11.202429.11.2024
Kurswoche 725.11.202426.11.202427.11.202428.11.202406.12.2024
Kurswoche 802.12.202403.12.202404.12.202405.12.202413.12.2024
Kurswoche 909.12.202410.12.202411.12.202412.12.202420.12.2024
Kurswoche 1016.12.202417.12.202418.12.202419.12.202410.01.2025
Kurswoche 1113.01.202507.01.202508.01.202509.01.202517.01.2025
Kurswoche 1220.01.202514.01.202515.01.202516.01.202524.01.2025
Kurswoche 1327.01.202521.01.202522.01.202523.01.202531.01.2025
Kurswoche 14 (Ersatztermine*)10.02.2025*28.01.2025*29.01.2025*30.01.2025*14.02.2025*

*Ersatztermin, falls eine Einheit wegen Krankheit der/des Trainer:in abgesagt werden muss!

Ferien/Feiertage:

26.10. – 03.11.2024 (Herbstferien)
15.11.2024 (Hl. Leopold)
08.12.2024 (Maria Empfängnis)
21.12. – 06.01.2025 (Weihnachtsferien)