Hofwiesengasse 44, 1130 Wien

+43 668 826936-6

Montag - Freitag: 15:00 - 21:30

Kurstermine Wintersemester 2023/2024

Kurs
termine Winter
semester 23/24

KurswocheMontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
Kurswoche 125.09.202326.09.202327.09.202328.09.202329.09.2023
Kurswoche 202.10.202303.10.202304.10.202305.10.202306.10.2023
Kurswoche 309.10.202310.10.202311.10.202312.10.202313.10.2023
Kurswoche 416.10.202317.10.202318.10.202319.10.202320.10.2023
Kurswoche 506.11.202307.11.202308.11.202309.11.202310.11.2023
Kurswoche 613.11.202314.11.202322.11.202316.11.202317.11.2023
Kurswoche 720.11.202321.11.202329.11.202323.11.202324.11.2023
Kurswoche 827.11.202328.11.202306.12.202330.11.202301.12.2023
Kurswoche 904.12.202305.12.202313.12.202307.12.202315.12.2023
Kurswoche 1011.12.202312.12.202320.12.202314.12.202322.12.2023
Kurswoche 1118.12.202319.12.202310.01.202421.12.202312.01.2024
Kurswoche 1208.01.202409.01.202417.01.202411.01.202419.01.2024
Kurswoche 1315.01.202416.01.202424.01.202418.01.202426.01.2024
Kurswoche 14 (Ersatztermine*)22.01.2024*23.01.2024*31.01.2024*25.01.2024*02.02.2024*

*Ersatztermin, falls eine Einheit wegen Krankheit der/des Trainer:in abgesagt werden muss!

Ferien/Feiertage:

23.10.-05.11.23 (Herbstferien)
15.11.23 (Hl. Leopold)
8.12.23 (Maria Empfängnis)
23.12.23-07.01.24 (Weihnachtsferien)